Date

H/A

Opponents

Comp.

Score

Scorers

03/09/17

A*

Headington

FAWC1q

17-0

Cheatley 11, Isaacs, Neufville 4, Baker-

17/09/17

A

Benson Lionesses

FAWC2q

12-1

Huse, Cheatley 7, Benham, Neufville 2, Pearson

24/09/17

H

Luton Town Development

GLWL1

6-1

Cheatley 2, Neufville 2, Belworthy, S Burgess

01/10/17

A

Bromley

GLWL1

3-0

James, Berry, Neufville

08/10/17

H

Kent Football United

FAWC3q

6-4

Cheatley 3, Neufville 2, Isaacs

15/10/17

H

Whyteleafe

CWIC1

4-3

Cheatley 2, Neufville, Isaacs

22/10/17

H

Hampton & Richmond Borough

GLWL1

6-3

Neufville 2, Cheatley 2, Isaacs, Benham

29/10/17

H

Clapham United

GLWL1

5-0

Cheatley 3, Isaacs, Phillips

12/11/17

H

Milton Keynes Dons

FAWC1P

0-6

-

19/11/17

H

New London Lionesses

CWIC2

4-3

Neufville, Pearson, Benham, Phillips

26/11/17

A

Clapham United

GLWL1

2-1

Cheatley, Benham

03/12/17

H

Bromley

GLWL1

4-0

James, Neufville, Pearson, Phillips

07/01/18

A

Hampton & Richmond Borough

GLWL1

2-3

James, Isaacs

14/01/18

H

Brentford

JGMT2

3-1

Cheatley, Isaacs, Benham

28/01/18

H

Brentford

GLWL1

2-2

Benham, Neufville

11/02/18

H

Godalming Town

GLWL1

2-2

Isaacs, Neufville

18/02/18

H

Colne Valley

CWIC3

7-0

Cheatley, Neufville 4, Hill, James

25/02/18

A

New London Lionesses

GLWL1

-

-

04/03/18

H

Queens Park Rangers Development

JGMT3

-

-

Forthcoming Events

24 Feb 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Feb 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v Kensington Dragons
25 Feb 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Twickenham Rangers
25 Feb 2018
02:00PM -
Greater London Women's League v New London Lionesses (a)
02 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Quiz Night @ Ernie's Bar
03 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Thame United (H)
04 Mar 2018
02:00PM -
John Greenacre Trophy v QPR Ladies Development (H)
05 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Camberley Town (H)
09 Mar 2018
08:00PM -
Ladies Night @ Ernie's Bar
10 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Fleet Town (a)
10 Mar 2018
03:01PM -
British Airways v South Kilburn
17 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Beaconsfield Town (a)
18 Mar 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Shebu Old Stars
21 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hayes & Yeading United (a)
24 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Barton Rovers (H)
26 Mar 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Northwood (H)
31 Mar 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Uxbridge (H)
02 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Moneyfields (a)
04 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Wealdstone (a)
07 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Chalfont St Peter (H)
11 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Hendon (a)
14 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Marlow (a)
15 Apr 2018
10:30AM -
British Airways Vets v Bedfont Sunday Vets
16 Apr 2018
07:45PM -
Bostik Youth League v Staines Town (H)
21 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v Hartley Wintney (H)
22 Apr 2018
10:30AM - 05:00PM
Middlesex FA Sunday Intermediate Cup Final
28 Apr 2018
03:00PM -
Evo-Stik League South v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (a)
10 May 2018
07:30PM -
Annual General Meeting
02 Jun 2018
11:00AM -
Junior Presentation Day and Evening
09 Jun 2018
09:00AM - 09:00PM
Junior Tournament